Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Schrock* Mervin 1923 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Burkholder Kenneth W. 1910 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Miller Howard 1920 Unknown Millersburg Ohio United States
Yoder Andrew J. 1914 Mennonite Smithville Ohio United States
Miller Moses E. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Carnevale Anthony B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness ColumBus Ohio United States
Troyer Noah B. 1916 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Smith Wayne Brernard 1914 Old German Baptist Somerville Ohio United States
Ulery Dale W. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Springfield Ohio United States
Ley Albert P. 1916 Wider Quaker Fellowship Cincinnati Ohio United States
Linder Ervin L. 1911 Mennonite Old Alliance Ohio United States
King Orville 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Krabill Willard S. 1926 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Hofstetter Raymond E. 1917 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Hartman Neil H. 1920 Methodist Cedarville Ohio United States
Head Wilson A. 1914 Friend Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Hershberger Levi L. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Garver Kenneth K. 1919 Brethren Youngstown Ohio United States
Gerber Edwin I. 1907 Mennonite Old Kidron Ohio United States
Glick Lester J. 1918 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Yutzy Homer E. 1926 Mennonite Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Crago Glen W. 1925 Brethren Millbury Ohio United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Detter Wilbur 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Breneman George M. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Dalton Ohio United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Aleem* Nazeer 1916 Muslim Cleveland Ohio United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Yoder Cletus 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Kreider John R.* 1919 Mennonite Old Wadsworth Ohio United States
Kuohn Richard A. 1917 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Smucker Francis W. 1917 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Leedy Eugene A. 1924 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Weed Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Bluffton Ohio United States
Stickrath Wilbur C. 1917 Seventh Day Adventist Dayton Ohio United States
Stutzman Henry H. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Berlin Ohio United States
Thiessen Harold P. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Short Kenneth E. 1919 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Hollister Barrett 1914 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Hartzler Donald B. 1918 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Hensgen Arthur 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Hertzler Emanual C. 1917 Mennonite Old Waynesburg Ohio United States
Yoder John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mill Ohio United States
Yoder Moses H. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Hartville Ohio United States

Pages